Juni 2018
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1

Gesamt-Liste
(Hcp in Liste bedeutet DGV-Stammvorgabe)

Rang NALG-Mitglied Golfclub Hcp
1 Robert Vogel GC Bad Abbach-Deutenhof -3.2
2 Jürgen Stümpfl Deggendorfer GC -3.8
3 Jörg Hons GC Oberhausen -4.4
4 Hans Lichtenberg GC Issum-Niederrhein -4.5
5 Hans-Jürgen Vesper Bremer GC Lesmona -4.8
6 Yannik Adams GC Burg Konradsheim -4.9
7 Guy de Bortoli GC Oberfranken -5.4
8 Werner Lesti GC Leitershofen -5.6
9 Dr.Matija Burger GC Starnberg -6.3
10 Joerg Schirmak GC Brilon -6.3
11 Joachim Plattner GC Bayreuth -6.4
12 Anja Oelmann GC Bad Salufflen -6.7
13 Nicole Scharf GC Bergisch Land -7.5
14 Dr.Michael Boewer Golf Resort Bad Griesbach -7.7
15 Josef Langenberger GC Eschenried -8.5
16 Markus Tischler GC Schloss Horst -8.9
17 Heiner Bree GC Schloß Horst -9.5
18 Christian Fust GC Burg Zievel -9.5
19 Ina Kober GC Seddiner See -10.2
20 Andreas Ahrens GC Gleidingen -11.0
21 Volker Adams GC Issum-Niederrhein -11.1
22 Cornelia Ulm GC Davos -11.1
23 Dr.Martin Pörtner GC Leverkusen -11.2
24 Dirk Grebe GC Brilon -11.4
25 Christian Thelen Gut Hahues zu Telgte -11.4
26 Richard Jülicher Golf- u. Landclub Bad Salzuflen -11.5
27 Jörg Hübner Golf & Countryclub Motzener See -11.5
28 Martin Lichtenstern GC Gerolsbach -11.8
29 Michael Gotta Zimmerner GC -12.1
30 Gabriel Bortenlänger GC Weselerwald -12.4
31 Dr.Yvonne Jap GC Grevenmühle -12.5
32 Manfred Heß GC Waldeck am Edersee -12.8
33 Prof.Dr.Werner Siebert Kassel Wilhelmshöhe -12.8
34 Friederike Kirchhoff Dortmunder GC -12.9
35 Thomas Röwekamp GC Unna-Fröndenberg -13.1
36 Dirk Eulenberg GC Am Lüderich -13.1
37 Jörg Adams GC ISSUM Niederrhein -13.6
38 Wolfgang Schichl GCR -13.7
39 Sabine Pelz GC Issum-Niederrhein -13.7
40 Ludwig Zellmer Golfclub Straubing Stadt und Land e.V. -13.8
41 Helmut Schmidt GC Gera -13.8
42 Murat Özen GC Gross Kenitz -14.0
43 Peter Luthe Golfanlage Zschopau -14.2
44 Bert W. Herrmann GC Zwickau -15.2
45 Ute Becker Dortmunder Golfclub -15.4
46 Christiane Kühn V-Golf Sankt Urbanus -15.5
47 Susanne Klaußner GC Zollmühle -15.6
48 Thomas Balters GC Elfrather Mühle -15.7
49 Daniel Zander GC Strelasund -16.0
50 Klaus Werner Golfclub Grömitz -16.1
51 Dieter Hummel GC Heidelberg-Lobenfeld -16.4
52 Michael Krapp Bielefelder Golf Club -16.7
53 Dr.Renate Glöckle GC Bad Tölz -16.9
54 Prof.Dr.Hubert Nüßlein Dresden -Elblorenz -16.9
55 Ralf Leibmann GC Bad Ems Denzer Heide -17.0
56 Ulf Fink Golfclub Gera -17.2
57 Peter Thomsen GC Hardenberg -17.3
58 Paul Leßmöllmann GC Essen -17.7
59 Ronald Walker Willesley Park -18.0
60 Franz - Josef Dauber GC Winterberg -18.2
61 Alexander Messerschmidt GC Essen-Heidhausen -18.3
62 Ulrich Bartelheim GC Schultenhof Peckeloh -19.5
63 Ilse Langenberger GC Eschenried - Righty -19.6
64 Thorsten Ebert GC Kassel-Wilhemshöhe -19.8
65 Hans-Dieter Reiß Golfanlage Zschopau -20.7
66 Benjamin Pfister GC Starnberg -20.8
67 Johannes Michelberger GC Kaiserhöhe -20.9
68 Thomas Gamerdinger Thüringer Golfclub -21.0
69 Erich Graf von Waldburg-Zeil Wittelsbacher GC Rohrenfeld -21.1
70 Rolf-Herbert Müller GC Ravensberger Land -21.8
71 Thomas Woop GC Hardenberg -22.4
72 Karl-Heinz Seffer Peine-Edemissen -22.8
73 Sylva Speiser Thüringer Golfclub -22.8
74 Dr.Wieland Brümmer OGC Osnabrücker Golfclub -23.7
75 Reiner König Golfclub Hünxerwald -25.0
76 Jana Jäckisch Thüringer Golfclub Drei Gleichen -26.0
77 Frank Michael Ruthmann GC Mühlberg -26.1
78 Berta Aloisia Pfitscher Nothelfer Golfpark Elbflorenz Dresden -28.0
79 Helge Heinz GC Gleidingen -28.0
80 Iris Kraemer-Schmeer Katharinenhof -29.4
81 Andrea Krökel GC Senne -30.2
82 Olaf Steingass Golfrange Oststeinbek -30.4
83 Hugo Send GC Peine-Edemissen -34.1
84 Martin Weidisch GC Ratingen-Hösel -35.8
85 Anuschka Wind GC Brilon - Righty -36.0

Login Form